EPCOT
The cheapest meal in EPCOT is $6.29. Across the property the figure is $17.00, so a meal here runs about 37 per cent of one anywhere else. Below that, the nearest food to each of 43 rides.
Ordered by what a main dish and a drink cost together. The dish is named every time, so you can see what the number is buying.
The cheapest meals in the park
the cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Tangierine Café: Flavors of the Medina
What a meal costs here
Plant-based Falafel Wrap$6.29
this menu prices no soft drink at allDisney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Tutto Italia Ristorante
What a meal costs here
Pasta E Fagioli$10.00
this menu prices no soft drink at allDisney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Connections Café
What a meal costs here
Sausage, Cheddar & Egg Sandwich$5.59
and to drink, Freshly Brewed Coffee - Grande$4.85
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Marketplace - Festival Favorites
What a meal costs here
Bo Ssam Pork Belly Lettuce Wraps$6.19
and to drink, Frozen S'mores$5.29
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Pizza al Taglio
What a meal costs here
Pizza Margherita$9.00
and to drink, Italian Mineral Water$4.50
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Sunshine Seasons
What a meal costs here
Roasted Turkey BLT Wrap$10.99
and to drink, Milk$2.59
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Connections Eatery
What a meal costs here
House-made Cheese Pizza$11.99
and to drink, Small Chocolate Milk$2.29
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
GEO-82
What a meal costs here
Funghi Flatbread$15.00
no drink under $11.00 on this menuDisney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Fife & Drum Tavern
What a meal costs here
Hot Dog$11.29
and to drink, DASANI® Bottled Water$4.25
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Choza de Margarita
What a meal costs here
Tacos de Cochinita$12.95
and to drink, DASANI® Bottled Water$4.00
Disney’s menu for this kitchenA children’s meal · Disney’s own heading, not ours
the cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Connections Eatery
What a child eats for here
Cheese Pizza$8.29
and to drink, Small Chocolate Milk$2.29
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Sunshine Seasons
What a child eats for here
Cheese Flatbread$7.99
and to drink, Milk$2.59
Disney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
Tutto Italia Ristorante
What a child eats for here
Cheese or Pepperoni Pizza$11.00
this menu prices no soft drink at allDisney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
La Hacienda de San Angel
What a child eats for here
Quesadillas$12.00
this menu prices no soft drink at allDisney’s menu for this kitchenthe cheapest way to eat
at this counter
San Angel Inn Restaurante
What a child eats for here
Quesadillas$12.00
this menu prices no soft drink at allDisney’s menu for this kitchenStanding at the ride · the nearest kitchen and what it charges
Advanced Training Lab
149 ft awaySpace 220 Lounge · Apollo 16 Shrimp Tacos* $28.00
American Heritage Gallery
151 ft awayRegal Eagle Smokehouse: Craft Drafts & Barbecue · Sliced Texas Beef Brisket Sandwich $18.58
Awesome Planet
133 ft awaySunshine Seasons · Roasted Turkey BLT Wrap $13.58
Beauty and the Beast Sing-Along
232 ft awayLa Crêperie de Paris · Burger Brenton $23.00
Bijutsu-kan Gallery
95 ft awayKatsura Grill · Tonkotsu (Pork) Ramen $19.49
Bruce's Shark World
472 ft awaySunshine Seasons · Roasted Turkey BLT Wrap $13.58
Canada Far and Wide in Circle-Vision 360
831 ft awaySunshine Seasons · Roasted Turkey BLT Wrap $13.58
Coral Reefs - Disney Animals
536 ft awayGEO-82 · Funghi Flatbread $15.00 (dish only)
Disney Fab 50 Character Collection
341 ft awayGEO-82 · Funghi Flatbread $15.00 (dish only)
Disney and Pixar Short Film Festival
554 ft awaySunshine Seasons · Roasted Turkey BLT Wrap $13.58
Disney’s DuckTales World Showcase Adventure
909 ft awayLa Crêperie de Paris · Burger Brenton $23.00
Dreamers Point
128 ft awayGEO-82 · Funghi Flatbread $15.00 (dish only)
Frozen Ever After
249 ft awayLotus Blossom Café · Stir-Fried Vegetable Noodle Combo $18.00
Gallery of Arts and History
77 ft awayTangierine Café: Flavors of the Medina · Plant-based Falafel Wrap $6.29 (dish only)
Straight line between two published points, not a walking route